Calendario 2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Calendario 2014

CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTA
DIA MES HORA BOLERA
LIGUILLA ALAVESA 4-11-18-25 1 17 H. ABETXUKO
1 2 17 H. ABETXUKO
XXXV TORNEO INTERPUEBLOS 2-9-16-23 2 11 H. PUEBLOS
2-9-23-30 3 11 H. PUEBLOS
6-13 4 11 H. PUEBLOS
11-18-25 5 11 H. PUEBLOS
1 6 11 H. PUEBLOS
FINAL

8

6 10 H. A ELEGIR
66º SAN PRUDENCIO 28 4 10 H, ARMENTIA
VETERANOS 15 6 10H IPARRALDE
COPA PRESIDENTE 8 7 10 H. IPARRALDE
10º CPTO DE MAESTROS 21 SEMIF 6 19 H. A ELEGIR
29 FINAL 6 11 H. A ELEGIR
FIESTAS V. BLANCA 20 7 10 H. FUEROS
EXHIB. DE FIESTAS 5,6,7,8,9 8 12H. FUEROS
67º CTO DE ALAVA 7 9 10 H. HEGOALDE
33º CTO OTOÑO PAREJAS 6-13-20-27 9 17 H. ABETXUKO
4 10 17 H. BETOÑO (final)
8º CTO IPARRALDE 21 9 12 H. IPARRALDE
XX TORNEO DIPUT. FORAL 11-18 10 17 H. S/SORTEO
25 10 17 H.  
8 SEMIF. 11 17 H. S/SORTEO
16 FINAL 11 10 H.  
CTO DE CAMPEONES 22 11 17 H. A ELEGIR
CTO. ASAMBLEA 29 11 17,30 H. ABETXUKO
         
         
CAMPEONATO MUJERES
DIA MES HORA BOLERA
LIGUILLA ALAVESA 12-19 1 17 H. ABETXUKO
       
XXXV TORNEO INTERPUEBLOS 10-17-24 5 17 H. PUEBLOS
25 Semif. 5 17 H.  
31 FINAL 5 17 H. A ELEGIR
SAN PRUDENCIO 28 4 17 H, ARMENTIA
FIESTAS V. BLANCA 20 7 17 H. FUEROS
EXHIB. DE FIESTAS 5,6,7,8,9 8 11H. FUEROS
66º CTO DE ALAVA 7 9 17 H. HEGOALDE
8º CTO IPARRALDE 21 9 12 H. IPARRALDE
XVIII TORNEO DIPUT. FORAL 19-26 10 17 H. S/SORTEO
9 SEMIF. 11    
15 FINAL 11    
CTO DE CAMPEONES 22 11 17 H. A ELEGIR
CAMPEONATO JUVENILES
DIA MES HORA BOLERA
LIGUILLA ALAVESA 12-19 1 17 H. ABETXUKO
       
XXXV TORNEO INTERPUEBLOS        
       
       
10-17-24 5 17 H. PUEBLOS
       
31 FINAL 5 17 H. A ELEGIR
SAN PRUDENCIO 28 4 17 H, ARMENTIA
         
FIESTAS V. BLANCA 20 7 17 H. FUEROS
EXHIB. DE FIESTAS 5,6,7,8,9 8 11H. FUEROS
66º CTO DE ALAVA 7 9 17 H. HEGOALDE
8º CTO IPARRALDE 21 9 12 H. IPARRALDE
XVIII TORNEO DIPUT. FORAL

ASAMBLEA

19-26 10 17 H. S/SORTEO
15 FINAL 11    
29 11 17.30 ABETXUKO